Monday, October 12, 2015

Jaded Blossom Release Day 1 ~ Christmas !

YAY It's Day 1 of the Jaded Blossom Release !
and my day over at Digi My World !!!

Jaded Blossom has a NEW treat die called 
Scallop Caddy Die !!!

Isn't it sooo cute??? You can use it in soooo many different ways so check my blog everyday this week and the Jaded  Blossom blog for a ton of ideas !!


I used the NEW Jaded Blossom Seasons Tweetings for the sentiment 
and the cute pig is from Digi My World called Piggy Plum Pudding


Here are the FAB NEW stamp sets and the NEW die !!





We have our Gotta Have it Now Package for $134.99



October 2015 Release will include:

7 - 4 x 6 Stamp Sets
- New Die
1 - 3 x 4 Freebie

freebie is for orders $40 or more (before tax and shipping),
Friday 4pm PST through Sunday 11:59 pm PST

NO PREORDERS! NO BACKORDERS!
No waiting WEEKS for your stamps. 

This Package is only available till Wednesday 11:59pm pst, then will be back up on the store on Friday at 4pm pst during our Stamp Release Blog Hop!

Regular price for the release package is $149


9 comments:

Georgiana said...

Too cute!

Debbie Rodgerson said...

Love it!

GiGi said...

This is too cute! That pig is adorable and I love the fun papers you used!

snappy scrappy said...

Too darn cute!!! LOVE that pig!!!

sarah said...

Sooo cute!!! TFS

Sherrie K. said...

So stinken cute!
Sherrie K

craftymagnets said...

This is "super" cute!!

Migdalia said...

Too darn cute!
Have a blessed day,
Migdalia
Crafting With Creative M

Lorie said...

Love, love, love that box and that pig image is SO adorable!!